Ligne de Bus 85 - Bus 85: Gatineau → Bayshore - OC Transpo
Les arrêts de bus
- 1 - Promenade / Terrasses De La Chaudière
- 2 - Eddy / Laurier
- 3 - Booth / Vimy Place
- 4 - Booth / Sir John A Macdonald
- 5 - Pimisi B
- 6 - Preston / Albert
- 7 - Preston / Elm
- 8 - Preston / Somerset W
- 9 - Preston / Oak
- 10 - Preston / Balsam
- 11 - Preston / Young
- 12 - Preston / Beech
- 13 - Preston / Adeline
- 14 - Preston / Carling
- 15 - Dow's Lake A
- 16 - Carling / Sherwood
- 17 - Carling / Irving
- 18 - Carling / Melrose
- 19 - Carling / Civic Hospital
- 20 - Carling / Parkdale
- 21 - Carling / Holland
- 22 - Carling / Anna - The Royal
- 23 - Carling / Merivale
- 24 - Carling / Archibald
- 25 - Carling / Kirkwood
- 26 - Carling / Saigon
- 27 - Carling / Churchill
- 28 - Carling / Cole
- 29 - Carling / Highland
- 30 - Carling / Broadview
- 31 - Carling / Sherbourne
- 32 - Carling / Mckellar
- 33 - Carling / Melwood
- 34 - 2045 Carling
- 35 - Carling / Iroquois
- 36 - Carlingwood Mall - Rexall
- 37 - Carling / Woodroffe
- 38 - Carling / Woodland
- 39 - Carling / Richardson
- 40 - Carling / Wentworth
- 41 - Carling / Edgeworth
- 42 - Lincoln Fields 5A
- 43 - Carling / Tavistock
- 44 - Carling / Forest
- 45 - Carling / Richmond
- 46 - Carling / Britannia
- 47 - Carling / Pinecrest
- 48 - Carling / High
- 49 - Carling / Ritchie
- 50 - Carling / Scrivens
- 51 - Carling / Kempster
- 52 - Bayshore / Carling
- 53 - Woodridge / AD. 210
- 54 - Woodridge / AD. 124
- 55 - Woodridge / AD. 130
- 56 - Woodridge / AD. 104
- 57 - Woodridge / AD. 50
- 58 - Bayshore 3A